Fellowes Belt Clip Retractable ID Holder - 4.5" Height x 1.3" Width x 0.3" Depth - Black - 1 Box
Fellowes Belt Clip Retractable ID Holder
4.5" Height x 1.3" Width x 0.3" Depth - Black - 1 Box
Retractable ID Card Belt Clip is ideal for security purposes, business conferences, or trade shows. Clip holds and presents photo ID cards. Use to clip your ID to belts or pockets. Retractable feature allows easy viewing or scanning.
Specifications
Application/UsageID Card
FeaturesBelt ClipRetractable
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Height4.5"
Width1.3"
Depth0.3"
Weight (Approximate)0.16 oz
Country of OriginChina
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.