Mayline Eastwinds 946 Portrait PC Desk Cart - Anthracite Top - 19.25" Table Top Length x 36.50" Table Top Width - 31.25" Height - Business Environment - Assembly Required - Steel Frame Material - 1 Each
Mayline Eastwinds 946 Portrait PC Desk Cart
Anthracite Top - 19.25" Table Top Length x 36.50" Table Top Width - 31.25" Height - Business Environment - Assembly Required - Steel Frame Material - 1 Each
Portrait PC Desk Cart features a slide-out keyboard tray with mouse platform. Thermofoil shelves have contoured edges. CPU platform mounts to the left or right and is floor supported. Desk cart has a steel frame and five casters (two locking).
Specifications
Table Top Length19.25"
Table Top Width36.50"
Edge StyleContoured
Number of Casters5
Caster TypeLocking Wheels
Application/UsageBusiness Environment
Frame Color/FinishPowder Coated
Top Color/FinishAnthracite
Frame MaterialSteel
FeaturesCasterCPU Holder
Height31.25"
Weight (Approximate)50 lb
Assembly RequiredYes
Country of OriginChina
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.