San Jamar 2-Roll Locking Bath Tissue Dispenser - Roll Dispenser - 2 x Roll - 2.8" Height x 12.4" Width x 4.5" Depth - Chrome - Anti-theft, Lockable - 1 Each
San Jamar 2-Roll Locking Bath Tissue Dispenser
Roll Dispenser - 2 x Roll - 2.8" Height x 12.4" Width x 4.5" Depth - Chrome - Anti-theft, Lockable - 1 Each
Locking bath tissue dispenser holds two standard-size tissue rolls with a minimum core diameter of 1-1/2" (38mm). Concealed tension springs prevent free rolling of tissue. Dispenser locks to prevent theft of tissue roll and features a chrome finish.
Specifications
Dispenser TypeRoll
Capacity2 x Roll
FeaturesAnti-theftLockable
Color FamilyGray
Product ColorChrome
Height2.8"
Width12.4"
Depth4.5"
RecycledNo
Country of OriginUnited States
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.