Business Source Medium Duty Letter Size Storage Box - Internal Dimensions: 12" Width x 24" Depth x 10" Height - External Dimensions: 12.3" Width x 24.1" Depth x 10.8" Height - Media Size Supported: Letter - Stackable - White - Recycled - 12 / Carton
Business Source Medium Duty Letter Size Storage Box
Internal Dimensions: 12" Width x 24" Depth x 10" Height - External Dimensions: 12.3" Width x 24.1" Depth x 10.8" Height - Media Size Supported: Letter - Stackable - White - Recycled - 12 / Carton
Storage box features sturdy corrugated construction for strength and value. String-and-button closure securely stores your letter-size files or other box contents. Quick setup means faster assembly. Medium-duty construction offers a stacking strength of 510 lb. Storage box is made with a high percentage of post-consumer recycled content.
Specifications
Case StyleBox
Media Size SupportedLetter
StackableYes
Compartment Height10"
Compartment Width12"
Compartment Depth24"
FeaturesSturdyCorrugated
Color FamilyWhite
Product ColorWhite
Height10.8"
Width12.3"
Depth24.1"
RecycledYes
Country of OriginUnited States
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.