Deflecto Silouettes All-in-One Caddy - 6 Compartment(s) - 5.19" Height x 8.13" Width x 9.13" Depth - Desktop - Cable Management, Removable Divider - Silver - 1 Each
Deflecto Silouettes All-in-One Caddy
6 Compartment(s) - 5.19" Height x 8.13" Width x 9.13" Depth - Desktop - Cable Management, Removable Divider - Silver - 1 Each
All-in-one caddy combines function of multiple desk accessory items into a single unit. Six distinct compartments organize your office supplies. Dedicated compartment for cell phone, PDA, or MP3 player offers a slot in the base for charger connection (electronics not included). Cord connects beneath caddy. Caddy also includes a built-in tape dispenser (tape not included) and removable center divider for larger filing needs.
Specifications
Total Number of Compartments6
ShapeRectangle
PlacementDesktop
Application/UsagePen/Pencil StorageRubber Band StorageCell PhoneChargerPDAMultimedia Player
FeaturesCable ManagementRemovable Divider
Color FamilySilver
Product ColorSilver
Height5.19"
Width8.13"
Depth9.13"
Package ContentsSilouettes All-in-One Caddy1 x Built-in Tape DispenserRemovable Center Divider
RecycledNo
Assembly RequiredNo
Country of OriginChina
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.