Storex Carrying Case Pencil - Assorted Bright - Impact Resistance - Plastic Body - Translucent - 2.9" Height x 11.3" Width x 7.8" Depth - 1 Carton
Storex Carrying Case Pencil - Assorted Bright
Impact Resistance - Plastic Body - Translucent - 2.9" Height x 11.3" Width x 7.8" Depth - 1 Carton
This pencil box provides plenty of room to keep your essential supplies readily available. Its durable construction is made from impact-resistant plastic to ensure long-lasting use. Snap-shut latch opens and closes with just a single hand to quickly access your items. The translucent design lets you see inside the box without opening the lid for added convenience.
Specifications
Printed Design/Pattern/TextureTranslucent
Color FamilyAssorted Colors
Product ColorAssorted Bright
Product MaterialPlastic
DurabilityImpact Resistance
Height2.9"
Width11.3"
Depth7.8"
Application/UsagePencil
Country of OriginCanada
Limited Warranty90 Day
Additional Warranty Information90 day manufacturer limited
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.