Business Source Stackable File Drawer - Internal Dimensions: 12.25" Width x 23.50" Depth x 10.25" Height - External Dimensions: 14" Width x 25.2" Depth x 11.5" Height - Media Size Supported: Letter - Stackable - Steel, Plastic - White - For File, Document - Recycled - 6 / Carton
Business Source Stackable File Drawer
Internal Dimensions: 12.25" Width x 23.50" Depth x 10.25" Height - External Dimensions: 14" Width x 25.2" Depth x 11.5" Height - Media Size Supported: Letter - Stackable - Steel, Plastic - White - For File, Document - Recycled - 6 / Carton
Stackable file drawer with a strong steel support frame stacks five units high for space-saving storage for your important letter-size documents. Thicker drawer panels enhance strength and durability. Reinforced plastic handle offers easy drawer access.
Specifications
Case StyleDrawer
Media Size SupportedLetter
StackableYes
Compartment Height10.25"
Compartment Width12.25"
Compartment Depth23.50"
Application/UsageFileDocument
FeaturesStackableDurableReinforced
Color FamilyWhite
Product ColorWhite
Exterior MaterialSteelPlastic
Height11.5"
Width14"
Depth25.2"
RecycledYes
Country of OriginUnited States
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.