Business Source Storage Case - External Dimensions: 17.3" Length x 14.3" Width x 10.5" Height - Black - For File - 2 / Carton
Business Source Storage Case
External Dimensions: 17.3" Length x 14.3" Width x 10.5" Height - Black - For File - 2 / Carton
This versatile Collapsible Crate opens it when you need it, and it folds when you don't. Keep this crate folded and handy in the car for supplies and groceries, in the office for files or anywhere your would need a quick and useful storage box. It fits letter or legal hanging file folders, and it folds to only 3" thick for convenient, compact storage.
Specifications
Case StylePallet
Application/UsageFile
FeaturesCollapsible
Color FamilyBlack
Product ColorBlack
Height10.5"
Width14.3"
Length17.3"
RecycledNo
Country of OriginCanada
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.