Lorell Universal Center Drawer - 28.35" Length x 16.73" Width x 5.12" Height - Durable - MFC, Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC), Steel - Walnut, Laminate - 1 Each
Lorell Universal Center Drawer
28.35" Length x 16.73" Width x 5.12" Height - Durable - MFC, Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC), Steel - Walnut, Laminate - 1 Each
Universal center drawer can be easily attached to desks in the Lorell Essential Series and most other desks with an adjustable mount. Drawer slides under the desk and out for easy access. Drawer features a durable laminate surface.
Specifications
FeaturesDurable
Color FamilyBrown
Product ColorWalnutLaminate
Product MaterialMFCPolyvinyl Chloride (PVC)Steel
Height5.12"
Width16.73"
Length28.35"
CompatibilityLorell Essentials Series Desk
Assembly RequiredNo
Country of OriginChina
Limited Warranty5 Year
Additional Warranty Informationlimited 5 yr
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.