Rubbermaid Commercial 6173 Cleaning Cart 24-Gallon Replacement Bag - Yellow - Vinyl - 17.2" Height x 6.5" Width x 9.1" Length - 1 Each
Rubbermaid Commercial 6173 Cleaning Cart 24-Gallon Replacement Bag
Yellow - Vinyl - 17.2" Height x 6.5" Width x 9.1" Length - 1 Each
High-capacity vinyl bag for janitorial cleaning cart helps maximize productivity and reduce labor costs. Yellow vinyl means easy color-coding and easy cleaning. Use the bag for general waste and pair it with bags of other colors to sort recycled items and more. Capacity is 24 gallons to improve productivity by reducing the number of trips to empty waste. Zippered front access makes waste removal easier. Replacement bag is compatible with Rubbermaid Commercial 6173-88 Cleaning Cart with Zippered Yellow Vinyl Bag.
Specifications
Color FamilyYellow
Product ColorYellow
Product MaterialVinyl
Height17.2"
Width6.5"
Length9.1"
Country of OriginChina
Shipping & Returns
Return PolicyThis item can be returned
Buying for your organization?
Create a business account for quotes, bulk ordering, account pricing, purchase approvals, and faster reordering.
We use cookies on this site to enhance your user experience. By navigating this site, you are
consenting to the use of these cookies. The information collected from you herein will be used for
the purposes of processing any transactions and certain administrative functions. For more specific
information about how United Imaging uses and discloses your information, please read our Privacy Policy.